Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RIS-ORANGIS
Xmas Games Edition V - 25 m
Saturday 8 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
GAGNEPAIN Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.20
2.
BURGER Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.86
3.
BEN ALI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.20
4.
MLIHA-TOUATI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.31
5.
VAUBOURG Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
BUSH Lawrence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
MARZOUKI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time