Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Championnat Départemental Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 24 - Sunday 25 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
PELTIER Jodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
2.
CHEVALIER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.09
3.
HAVART Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
4.
REMOND Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.98
5.
PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.10
6.
BERENGUER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
7.
SERRUS Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.49
8.
COIFFE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.88
9.
BRUNEAU Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.28
10.
JERLIN Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.41
11.
DUTERTRE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.88
12.
LATTE Sibyle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.31
13.
BALZANO Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.61
14.
SOCHACKI Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.66
15.
FONTANG Elma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.83
16.
RUTIN Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.94
17.
LE BOURHIS Maelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.27
18.
JOLY Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.41
19.
RUBIO DE TERAN Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.41
20.
ALLAIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.44
21.
PENASSO Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.51
22.
BOSSIS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.66
23.
BOSSARD Juliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.49
24.
MOINE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
25.
COFFIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.73
26.
GUIHO Solen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.36
27.
LE NEINDRE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.62
28.
MATHE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.79
29.
VOLEAU Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.34
30.
THIRIET Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.71
31.
COULON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.71
32.
COURCAULT Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.21
33.
BREST Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.35
34.
MENAGER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.42
35.
BAUDART Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.94
36.
MORIZET Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
FABRE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
GIOVANI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
PELLERIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time