Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Championnat Départemental Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 24 - Sunday 25 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Medley Men
1.
BOULON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.73
2.
TAVERNIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.40
3.
MOISAN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.70
4.
BERKANI Akram
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.43
5.
PROENCA Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.43
6.
VINES Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.32
7.
DELAMARRE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.37
8.
RIBOUCHON Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
9.
JULIA Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.28
10.
DAVID Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.65
11.
RIO Matisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.83
12.
FORTUN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.95
13.
GROSSEAU Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.83
14.
PERRAUD Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.97
15.
LEQUEUX Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.83
16.
SEGONDS Keryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.28
17.
OULMAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.64
18.
BELLAUD Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.67
19.
PESLERBE Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
MERCERON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
LEGOUX Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LAURENT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
GUERLAIS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
ROBIN Nathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
POIRON Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
QUAIREAU--BODARD Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
STINDEL Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
GEFFROUAIS Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
DROUVROY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
BREAUD Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
WUILLEME Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
FEULVARC'H Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time