AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.08 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:20.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h58 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:37.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:04.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:35.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h28 |
ARTUSO Diego (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h18 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h02 |
BENNOUR DIT SAHLI Slaiem (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h02 |
BRAULT Elios (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:43.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h28 |
CHOLLEY Adrien (1995) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h56 |
COSTES Romain (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h31 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h02 |
CROSNIER Julien (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.96 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h31 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:41.45 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h02 |
GAROUX Eliott (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:58.90 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h58 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:57.08 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:14.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h18 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h28 |
GUIGUI Kellian (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h02 |
REMY Maxime (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h02 |
ROCQ Antoine (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:46.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h18 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
22:36.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h28 |
THEETEN Cédric (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.23 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h31 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.84 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:23.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h18 |
VANDAELE Quentin (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h02 |
ALLIONE Clémence (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h59 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:24.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h16 |
ALLIONE Elise (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.98 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h11 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:02.68 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h18 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:22.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h15 |
DURAN Chiara (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h16 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:17.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h44 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:46.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h18 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:07.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:46.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h15 |
GIBON Elisa (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:57.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:43.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h15 |
LELEU Elodie (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h14 |