Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLIERS-SUR-MARNE
Natathlon Avenirs - Plot 3 - 25 m
Sunday 17 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
RODRIGUES Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.70
2.
BAZAS-TILLOY Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.13
3.
COLLET QUIDE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.41
4.
UNG Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
5.
PAVY Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
LABBE Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
LABOUDI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
AIT OUFELLA Matiss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
ABU RACHED Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LAMRAOUI Safi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
PEREIRA--NUSSBAUM Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
COLLOMB Alexy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time