BOUBEKEUR Marwane (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:45.67 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.60 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h43 |
CAZEAUX Julien (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:42.16 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:30.78 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:43.27 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h58 |
GUILLOUX Lucas (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:55.82 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.46 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h50 |
MICHEL Aleixandre (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.14 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.09 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.76 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:41.21 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h34 |
REAL Justin (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.62 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.27 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:33.76 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h58 |
REAL Tom (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:59.31 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.43 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:11.25 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h58 |
SALIMON Enzo (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.83 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.84 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.93 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:24.18 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h12 |
SELLES Louis (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:57.58 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.09 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.09 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:05.91 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h16 |
TOUSSAINT Alex (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:16.54 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h25 |
TRAN BA THO-KORDA Pierre (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.73 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h27 |
VARLOT Eliott (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.93 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.03 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.87 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.24 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
BENAHMED Manel (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:51.61 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h27 |
BENOUARET Aliya (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:28.09 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.48 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:48.59 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h40 |
BOSC Lisa (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.24 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:31.81 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:36.35 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:10.97 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h40 |
DAUGUET Clemence (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:46.49 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:28.45 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:39.50 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h51 |
SAUSSEREAU Eva (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h05 |