Start-List by team
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
Code structure : 822 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:50
BARON Emeric (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:24.40 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:23.74 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.65 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h03 |
BARON Joris (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.74 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:00.21 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.68 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h03 |
CELLICH Paul (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:51.97 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:05.16 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:58.60 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.95 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.99 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.84 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h58 |
CLEMENT Matteo (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:57.42 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:25.80 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h47 |
DRUART Léo-Paul (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.83 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.43 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.46 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.36 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.49 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:24.59 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h58 |
AIGOUY Léa (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.11 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.73 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.43 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:17.40 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:33.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h40 |
LE GUEN Ambre (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:21.08 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:05.20 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:21.62 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:22.84 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h40 |
LOSTE Lisa (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.49 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.32 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.71 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:44.30 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.68 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h53 |
SALAUM Maureen (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:07.46 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:19.19 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.12 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.22 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:11.38 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h40 |
WAUQUIER Loicia (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:54.59 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:05.39 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.95 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:45.68 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:18.39 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h40 |