CAUDRON-DEGARDIN Mathieu (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h29 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h51 |
EL HOUARI Yanis (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
21h32 |
GERARD Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
21h40 |
QUILICHINI Raphael (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
21h40 |
BELILI Elissa (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h28 |
BRISSET Claire (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
03:23.05 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h43 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
20h34 |
BRUNET Bénérice (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h13 |
FAUCQUEMBERGUE Marie (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h41 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
12:51.23 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
21h05 |
GRI Chirine (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h23 |
LEGAL Capucine (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h33 |
NEPOS Deborah (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h04 |
OUIRIMMI Joumana (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h18 |
PONCE CALFY Apolline (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h10 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h09 |
RAZAFIARISON Maeva (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h18 |
SAHLI Melina (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h33 |