Start-List by team
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
Code structure : 1798 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : EURE-ET-LOIR (1607)
Number of individual commitments:57
Number of engaged relay:4
DE CARVALHO Yannick (1968) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.08 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.08 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.18 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h11 |
FAIRHURST Peter (1972) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.44 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.22 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.34 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h47 |
LEFEBURE Dominique (1959) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.48 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:01.30 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.11 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.70 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.23 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h11 |
PEREZ Julien (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.28 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.43 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.14 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h47 |
PINON Philippe (1974) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.97 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h47 |
BOSSARD Martine (1950) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:10.27 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:13.33 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.20 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:58.63 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.20 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h55 |
ESTEBAN Marie (1989) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.44 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.84 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.73 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:01.46 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h40 |
GOUSSARD Line (1961) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:03.10 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:04.21 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.07 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:38.45 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.90 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h40 |
MARCHAND Leslie (1986) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:35.46 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:37.58 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.85 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:10.79 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.45 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h40 |
MORETTI-MENOU Michele (1958) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
31:39.02 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:39.67 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h08 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.67 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.11 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h11 |
MOSCONE Sylvie (1948) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:58.60 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:54.93 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.99 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.11 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h11 |
PONÇON Anne (1972) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.07 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:44.11 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h40 |
VILLEDIEU Sandrine (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:32.90 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:32.86 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h40 |