Start-List by team
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
Code structure : 457 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIR-ET-CHER (1674)
Number of individual commitments:26
BOREL Jérôme (1973) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:48.61 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:46.67 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:12.13 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.13 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h48 |
DOLIGE Gilles (1957) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.25 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h02 |
HOUX Fabien (1968) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:22.80 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:21.11 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h48 |
SOLIC Eric (1970) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.16 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.23 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h15 |
TOROSSIAN Quentin (1981) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:03.16 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h57 |
BARONNET Stéphanie (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:28.04 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h27 |
CHATEAU Caroline (1987) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:18.18 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h55 |
DUFRESNE Hélène (1971) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:34.74 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h11 |
MARECHAL Nathalie (1972) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:10.40 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h33 |
PREJEAN Elsa (1990) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h12 |
VENAILLE Tatiana (1980) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:28.36 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h11 |