DA SILVA Simon (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:31.01 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h40 |
GUILLERM Ethan (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h32 |
HADDOUCHE Mohamed (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:32.82 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h35 |
HADDOUCHE Yazid (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:12.85 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
20:25.91 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h56 |
LOUDYI Marwane (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:15.18 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h44 |
MADDI Fares (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h32 |
PRIOLET Lukas (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:04.90 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h09 |
TORTI Enzo (2007) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h09 |
VERLA Gatien (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
19:44.75 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
18h19 |
YAYA Eric-Prudel (2007) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h09 |
YAYA Freddy-Martyn (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
19:26.13 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
18h19 |
BOUSQUIE Chloé (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.82 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h27 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:10.91 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h05 |
BOUSSAIDI Imen (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:32.34 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h08 |
BOUSSAIDI Ines (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:54.58 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:16.48 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h55 |
DAPOIGNY-RANGEARD Méline (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:48.82 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.10 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h13 |
DESNOS Elyne (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.32 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h27 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:19.45 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h05 |
DI CARLO Léa (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:34.94 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h15 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:58.94 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h55 |
DUMAS Clémence (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.54 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h08 |
GUILLERM Enola (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:33.06 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h15 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h50 |
MOREIRA DA VEIGA Alexia (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:03.07 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h23 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h45 |
PASTRE Ornella (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:53.18 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h27 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:18.75 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h05 |
PRIOLET Emma (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.70 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:41.48 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h00 |