Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARMANDE
Critériums du Lot-et-Garonne 25m - 25 m
Sunday 25 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
DELHOMME Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
2.
SOUBIRAN Annaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
3.
GOUZOU Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
4.
DENTRAYGUES Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.95
5.
LATOUR Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.53
6.
BRUMENT Mahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.89
7.
TARZARIOL Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.68
8.
LESPINE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
9.
CHAOUCHE Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.69
10.
TRICOT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.70
11.
CATON Elaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.30
12.
GARROCQ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.77
13.
MERLAND Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.78
14.
HERVILLY Dariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.83
15.
ZAHRAOUI Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.22
16.
ROUDAUT Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.28
17.
HENNUYER Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.30
18.
GERARD Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.82
19.
PILLET Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.03
20.
LANDEL-BACHLER Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.39
21.
EL ASSAL Majdouline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.69
22.
FERREYROL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.48
23.
DANGUIR Lila-Anaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.59
24.
DENTRAYGUES éden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.12
25.
JBILOU Soraya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TONNEINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
JAGUENEAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
COULEON Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TONNEINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
GAILLARD Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TONNEINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
AISSA Asma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TONNEINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
VERDIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TONNEINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
PANDOLFI Lèa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TONNEINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
BARAUD Tatiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TONNEINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time