Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
AURAY
YAOUANC #2 - 25 m
Sunday 3 February 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.92
2.
EMERAUD Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.44
3.
BRUNEAU Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.17
4.
DONG Susanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.04
5.
DELAHAYE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.37
6.
GUELOU Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.89
7.
LE FLOCH Kélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.62
8.
PETRAU GAY Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.72
9.
MOTTARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.70
10.
HANNON ALAINMAT Enoha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.36
11.
MONTANARI Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.02
12.
DANIEL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.31
13.
LE MOUELLIC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.25
14.
GENOVA Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.87
15.
LE DEVEHAT Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.18
16.
BAROT Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.41
17.
LUBERT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.96
18.
RANO Aïlis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.50
19.
LE DEVEHAT Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
TOURBAIEWSKI Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BEAUDART Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LE BOURSICO Bleuenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
NECTOUX Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
CHIRON Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
DEROIDE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time