Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-ASTIER
JOQUA 3.2 - Avenirs/Jeunes/Juniors & Séniors - 25 m
Sunday 9 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
RIVET Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.99
2.
ROYE Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.17
3.
MOUNIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.53
4.
ROYE-HERIS Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.78
5.
BAYARD Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.14
6.
SETTAR MOYA Abdelhamid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ESP
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.70
7.
BARRIERE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.57
8.
BARTHE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.29
9.
MELSEN Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.96
10.
GUERRA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.94
11.
DABJAT Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.49
12.
RIEU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.50
13.
LAVESNE Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.08
14.
IDIR Mayas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.26
15.
GORIUS Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
GRACHEV Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FFN
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
AUBIER Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
GONDINET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
SCHAFFNER Loévan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
MONTHARU Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
LALLAU-MARTIN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time