Liste de départ par structure
RED-FISH NEUCHâTEL
Nombre d'engagements individuels:38
BIALON Alexandre (2004) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.30 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h45 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:14.20 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
16h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:27.47 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h49 |
CHIRIENTI Mattia (2003) SUI |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.43 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.89 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.51 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.40 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.83 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.45 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h51 |
CHOPARD Theo (2001) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.89 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.95 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h54 |
SCHMITT Hugo (2003) SUI |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.62 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.33 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h27 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:12.26 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.35 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.58 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h07 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.70 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.56 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h50 |
SCHWEINGRUBER Kevin (1998) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.49 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h51 |
SENN Matthieu (2001) SUI |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.66 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.13 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.40 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.29 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:18.06 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
17h12 |
THEURILLAT Benjamin (2000) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h14 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.51 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.01 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h52 |
GROB Manon (2002) SUI |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.08 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.55 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.32 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.97 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h09 |