Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GENILAC
Loire Jeunes N°2 - 25 m
Sunday 16 December 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
ROUVRAY Anne-Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.08
2.
BRAY-VIDAL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.32
3.
LAIDOUNI Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.16
4.
KHADRAOUI Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.80
5.
MALEYSSON Ingrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.12
6.
BROT Milane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.87
7.
CONSTANDAS Julie-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.32
8.
PAPINI Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.07
9.
DELEAGE Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.86
10.
BEGONIN Lily-May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.96
11.
GRANGE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.31
12.
TATAH Lilwene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.43
13.
TEYSSIER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.70
14.
MOULANGER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.20
15.
BUTY Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.71
16.
PAILLARD Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.80
17.
ZAHER Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.77
18.
BOSIO Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.74
19.
VINEIS Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
BARTHOLIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BASTOS BENYAHIA Sabrina-janahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
RIVOIRE Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
LECHAIGNE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
GARDEY Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
LABLAG Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
CHINAL Arwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
BENAISSA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
FERRARA Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time