Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GENILAC
Loire Jeunes N°2 - 25 m
Sunday 16 December 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
MAUPETIT Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.84
2.
MOULIN Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.87
3.
SANCHEZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.49
4.
BERTIN Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.73
5.
CARRET Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.03
6.
BERNARD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.59
7.
RAFFERTY Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.52
8.
TIFRA Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.18
9.
DALMAIS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.65
10.
COURTADE Loïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.86
11.
POYET Célestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.22
12.
LERISSEL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.09
13.
STACHOWICZ Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.36
14.
CROZET Mathéis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.69
15.
EL-HADI Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.40
16.
HUDOWICZ Sol-Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.99
17.
DESCOURS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.68
18.
KATCHATDRIAN Azat
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.86
19.
DENIS Yuri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.20
20.
POINOT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.22
21.
BENHAMMOUDA Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.44
22.
TERRAT Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.83
23.
BERGER Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.14
24.
BENMAHAMMED Soane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.43
25.
BOS Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.71
26.
DESSEIGNE Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.87
27.
CORREA Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BRUEL-CHETTOUH Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
DEBADE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
COZLIN Gurvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
POIRRIER Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
KUCHARSKI Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
MERLE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
PIRRERA Emric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
BOREL Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
FAURIE Maximilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time