Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BEAUCAIRE
Qualification 1 - Trophée Occitanie Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 16 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
MATHIEU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
2.
ZAID Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.03
3.
EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
4.
BENEZET-MITJANA Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.04
5.
CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.73
6.
CHAPUZET Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.80
7.
AMADI Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.05
8.
TELLIER Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.47
9.
THOMAS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.53
10.
GREAUX Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.75
11.
RODIER BONHOMME Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.09
12.
LAFONT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.27
13.
VIDAL Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
14.
PARISOT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.43
15.
ELEZI Erdal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.84
16.
BOUDACHE Zakari
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.91
17.
LONGATTE Chems
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.09
18.
KHENOUNE Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.44
19.
KHENOUNE Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.46
20.
THOMAS Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.14
21.
BENMEZIANE Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.49
22.
BONNET Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.17
23.
LOPEZ MARTIN Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.98
24.
FERNANDEZ Maoris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.44