Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BAYONNE
Championnats Régionaux Jeunes 25m (Zone Sud) - 25 m
Saturday 22 - Sunday 23 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
8x50 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Women
1.
COURREGES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.63
2.
FAGES Elaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.59
3.
VAN WESTERING Karen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
USA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.45
4.
FAGAULT Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.94
5.
SENHAUX Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.47
6.
KOFFEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.73
7.
MONTASSIER Shadée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.84
8.
GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.07
9.
COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.21
10.
SOUBIRAN Annaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.46
11.
CAZADE Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.34
12.
NAZABAL Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.03
13.
INNES Annabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.11
14.
DELHOMME Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LATOUR Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
HERNANDEZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
GUIVARCH Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
LE MOULLEC Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
PERIN Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
SALAMAGNOU Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
MACQUET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time