Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
SEDAN
Meeting de la Ville de Sedan - 25 m
Sunday 23 December 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
MAETZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.00
2.
HENRIONNET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
3.
MERCIER Jean-Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.07
4.
FECK Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN SEDAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.42
5.
FICHER Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.50
6.
MAROT Judicaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.91
7.
ISELI Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.90
8.
GILLES Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.79
9.
VILLEVAL Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB PORTES DE FRANCE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.34
10.
FOUCHAL Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.84
11.
LEGROS Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB PORTES DE FRANCE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.12
12.
BURGER Auguste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.65
13.
CATOIRE Kian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.68
14.
SANTERRE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.90
15.
LEHEUTRE Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.88
16.
LALLEMENT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.81
17.
MAUBERT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.31
18.
FRICOTTEAUX Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB PORTES DE FRANCE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.85
19.
FRAITURE Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.16
20.
CABUT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.48
21.
BERNARD Romaric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.53
22.
ROCHEZ Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.71
23.
LIBOTTE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.76
24.
HERMENT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.97
25.
MAROT Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.38
26.
DUREUIL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.61
27.
MALICET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.38
28.
ROUYER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
29.
ALLAG Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.84
30.
ROCCHIETTI Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.20
31.
DANGLEANT Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.11
32.
VALUET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
33.
DUPUIS-PIERRET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
34.
BARCIK Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.19
35.
CABOCHE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN SEDAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.14
36.
BAUDIER Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
KLANECEK Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time