Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting Crazyswim Limoges Métropole - 50 m
LIMOGES - Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 February 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
SMITH Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.86
2.
RIVAULT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.04
3.
JOLLY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.00
4.
HOLLE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DEUX-SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.15
5.
GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.82
6.
VIOLEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.92
7.
HASSMANN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.57
8.
LAURENT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.04
9.
CANARELLI Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.47
10.
CONTARINO Francesco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.35
11.
CAPEL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.90
12.
MEYER Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.20
13.
CROUZEVIALLE Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.09
14.
CHAPIER Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.12
15.
FERDONNET Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.45
16.
MARTINEAU Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.49
17.
DUNEAU Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.57
18.
BRUGEILLE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.14
19.
CUILHÉ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.36
20.
LE CHEVILLER Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.22
21.
MINER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.66
22.
BRUGEILLE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.43
23.
CAVALERIE Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.17
24.
THOUVENOT Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.20
25.
GUERRE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.62
26.
RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.24
27.
DANGUIR Bilal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.98
28.
LAFOUGERE-RAT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.41
29.
TIPHONET Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.23
30.
PIROT-LORY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.62
31.
HUCHET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.23
32.
ROY Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.99
33.
MONTASTIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.33
34.
BOISSOU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time