Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting Crazyswim Limoges Métropole - 50 m
LIMOGES - Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 February 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
TESSARIOL Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.03
2.
BEN KHELIL Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
TUN
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.03
3.
MATTHEWS Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
GBR
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.03
4.
BOURGEOIS Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.75
5.
BEAUDOU Graziella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.81
6.
LIALY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.99
7.
VALENTIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.54
8.
GILOT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.82
9.
SICHEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.41
10.
DARTHOUT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.48
11.
CASTEL Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.69
12.
MARTIN Milly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.85
13.
DA SILVA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.07
14.
MENDES Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.50
15.
GILOT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.67
16.
BEAUDRY Lauren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.84
17.
TRILLO Oiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.01
18.
DUPEUX Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.14
19.
SIONNIERE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.30
20.
JOHNSTON-TROW Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.34
21.
DUCHEMIN Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.35
22.
CONTAL Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.68
23.
MAZEAUD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.75
24.
LEMAIRE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DEUX-SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.90
25.
GUILLET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.12
26.
GANIZATE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.22
27.
CHABANE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.40
28.
COMTE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.86
29.
MILLAGOU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.90
30.
BODIN Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.33
31.
BUSSET Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.44
32.
FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DEUX-SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.52
33.
GUERN Penelope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.68
34.
ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
MAD
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.79
35.
MAZERY Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.89
36.
AZZOLA Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.95
37.
MEYER Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.99
38.
VASCO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.24
39.
SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.33
40.
JAYLE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.39
41.
LOBRE Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.39
42.
LAGARDERE Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.84
43.
BEAUDEMOULIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.09
44.
LEFEBVRE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.15
45.
KHARBOUCH Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.24
46.
MANGUIN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.26
47.
MIRAMBEAU Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.58
48.
PALLUAUD Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.74
49.
PLAINO Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.07
50.
ROBERT Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.64
51.
BODENES Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.65
52.
PASCAL Anne-Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.84
53.
DREAN Amy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.13
54.
CORVAISIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.32
55.
KANXHA Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALB
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.32
56.
RIVET Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
57.
ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.44
58.
HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ARM
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.58
59.
LEGER Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.59
60.
GERBAUD Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.66
61.
BARRAND Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.96
62.
BOUSCASSE Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.14
63.
CHAUMAIN Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.29
64.
CHIRON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.70
65.
DELHOMME Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.80
66.
SEMPÉ Kathalyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.86
67.
CAZADE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.19
68.
CARLES Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.29
69.
TECHEL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.57
70.
FORTUNATO Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.84
71.
ROLLAND Leanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.89
72.
SIMON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.40
73.
DE LIMA Lexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.86
74.
THOMAS Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.89
75.
MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.90
76.
BOCHE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.13
77.
BARAT Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.15
78.
DESCAMPS Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.44
79.
ZEGGWAGH Massilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.75
80.
FAGEOLLE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.02
81.
DAL GRANDE Evie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.55
82.
SAUNIER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.56
83.
OUARNE Calista
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.25
84.
PROULHAC Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.62
85.
CHARRIN Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.64
86.
LAUGA Eléanore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.83
87.
GIRY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.83
88.
COYRAL Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.87
89.
DELMOND Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.01
90.
CAPEL Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.17
91.
TINARD Evy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.60
92.
GUINOT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.87
93.
ZANCHETTA Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.35
94.
FAURE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.95
95.
DI COSTA Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.25
96.
MARTINET Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.55
97.
TALON Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.95
98.
MORONI Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.98
99.
GOUZOU Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.87
100.
NADAL Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.98
101.
BOUCLE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.21
102.
BARREAU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.95
103.
DUPUY Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.96
104.
AVRIL Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.63
105.
BOUAZZA Ibtissem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.03
106.
GAY Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.20
107.
BOUHIER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.23
108.
DUFOUR Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.79
109.
SAUNIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.01
110.
TAILLET Elfie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.16
111.
REYNARD Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.20
112.
BOULESTEIX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.34
113.
CAGNAC Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.73
114.
DELUCHE Maena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.06
115.
DUFOURD Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.84
116.
TEIN-BAI Maïlone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.73
117.
GUITTON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.09
118.
PEZON Betty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.31
119.
MERLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.79
120.
DUBUC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.05
121.
ALBIN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.15
122.
COMMERGNAT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.21
123.
COZETTE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.33
124.
PEYRELADE Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.42
125.
LAPEYRE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.67
126.
EYMARD Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.88
127.
MOURIER Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.00
128.
MOIRAND Peryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.78
129.
ARAB Ounayssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.12
130.
GAY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.50
131.
BARRA Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.14
132.
REBECCA Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.56
133.
BOUAZZA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.77
134.
GOUNET Loïce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.76
135.
NORET Gwenaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.12
136.
ZEMANI Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.00
137.
RUIZ Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.20
138.
LEVEAU Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.38
139.
NORET Agnes
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.85
140.
ROY Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
141.
GUEGAN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time