Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
BÉTHUNE
11e Meeting National de Béthune - 50 m
Friday 1 - Sunday 3 February 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
VANHUYS Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.97
2.
DAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.07
3.
ANNOCQUE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.62
4.
FOURNEAU Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.51
5.
DAL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.54
6.
WALLART Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.24
7.
BOURGEOIS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.35
8.
GOYEAUD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.41
9.
DEBRIL Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.54
10.
FLEJSZAR Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.61
11.
CARYN Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
ROYAL DAUPHINS MOUSCRONNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.85
12.
NWATCHOK Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.40
13.
PENET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.40
14.
RUELLE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.12
15.
DELAIE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.42
16.
MURA Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.46
17.
VATA Gjon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.56
18.
CONSTANT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.26
19.
BONNET Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.88
20.
VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.39
21.
HAMERLAINE Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.64
22.
MASSCHELIER Robinson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.52
23.
BUTEAUX Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.64
24.
GARDIN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.58
25.
BRAY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.41
26.
MEUNIER Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.79
27.
DEWAELE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.78
28.
SCHAPMAN Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.37
29.
JUSZCZAK Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.22
30.
DEVISE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.03
31.
VAQUETTE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.12
32.
HUVELLE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.37
33.
POCHAT Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.66
34.
AGNERAY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.76
35.
NORMAND Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.96
36.
BARBIER Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.03
37.
VANDAMME Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.31
38.
CUVILLIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.79
39.
VICO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.34