Start-List by team
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Code structure : 569 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:50
ASSOUVIE André (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:40.83 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.64 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:57.41 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:26.67 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.28 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h00 |
HANCARD Loris (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:28.99 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:07.83 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:57.79 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.60 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:26.17 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h45 |
HOUDENOT Nicolas (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:56.73 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:07.09 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:25.93 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h03 |
LE BOHEC Gurvan (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:11.46 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.79 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
11h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.57 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:27.27 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:34.79 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h31 |
BANCEL Cassandre (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:18.35 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.34 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:04.08 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:37.77 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:53.48 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h52 |
BOTAS Salomé (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:30.78 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:04.39 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:59.88 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:20.66 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h17 |
HOCQUARD Margaux (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:34.82 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:05.65 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
01:01.80 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:23.74 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h17 |
LEBLOND Tiphaine (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:01.65 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:12.51 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h41 |
MAES Diane (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:05.37 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h33 |
PACOURET Charlotte (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:25.42 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:06.37 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
11h48 |