BAYRAT Aksel (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.19 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.86 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.24 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.19 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h25 |
BOURIEZ Louann (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.45 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h18 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.85 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h23 |
BRENOT Victor (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.48 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.15 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.93 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h18 |
BRUZZO Maxime (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:39.10 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.11 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.11 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h52 |
CARPENTIER Aymeric (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.42 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h42 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.63 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.97 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h27 |
CATELIN Noah (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.38 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.70 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.04 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.62 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h30 |
CHOUCHAOUI Mathys (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.59 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.24 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.83 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.59 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h06 |
CUENIN Lucas (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.04 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.70 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.16 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.22 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h27 |
GUIBORAT Jona (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.41 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.75 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.14 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h22 |
GUIBORAT Nicolas (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.56 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h24 |
GUSSE Mathis (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.21 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h14 |
MACHURET Tony (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:05.93 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h54 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
16:33.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.98 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:31.13 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h41 |
MAGNIEN Dylan (1995) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:31.83 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
09h59 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:24.82 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h13 |
MERZÉ Alexis (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.83 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.17 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.18 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.07 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.88 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.68 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h29 |
MOLLETTE Thomas (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.33 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h18 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:43.57 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h20 |
MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.82 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h56 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.85 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.97 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h43 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:09.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.55 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.49 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h20 |
RAMAUX Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.00 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h38 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.46 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.94 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.35 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h56 |
RIVIÈRE Clément (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.76 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.36 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.19 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h15 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.26 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h06 |
ROBLIN Nathan (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:21.83 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h09 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.19 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.72 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h45 |
STOICA Alexandru (2000) ROU |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.54 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.79 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.53 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h32 |
TLIDJANE Mohamed (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.74 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.96 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.09 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.96 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h30 |
VERHOEVEN Tanguy (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:07.30 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.63 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h35 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:37.17 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.69 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.05 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h49 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:39.84 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h41 |
BONAFE Maelys (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:42.34 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.34 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h49 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:16.20 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h56 |
COSTEA Bianca (2005) ROU |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.91 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h13 |
COURDIER Anais (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.95 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h07 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.15 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:41.13 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h30 |
D'ORTUN Léa (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.99 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.64 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.02 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.43 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h03 |
DAIGREMONT Camille (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.66 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.03 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.14 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:44.84 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h38 |
DASCAL Ana-Iulia (2002) ROU |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.32 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.79 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.47 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h15 |
DEVELET Rayana (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:25.81 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
09h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.91 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.01 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h01 |
DHOUTAUT Romane (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:12.52 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.39 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h46 |
FOURNERET Julie (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.85 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.66 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h06 |
GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.51 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.78 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.32 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:14.34 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:21.82 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:47.95 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
GUILLOT Anna (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:09.02 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
09h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.04 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h28 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:53.88 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.33 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
LECONTE Maëlle (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:26.01 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
09h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:05.46 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
20:49.89 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.91 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h42 |
MERZÉ Aurore (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.46 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.92 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.94 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.96 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.73 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.34 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.29 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h01 |
MOREL Eléonore (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.50 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.77 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.72 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.05 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h38 |
NAESSENS Aude (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.56 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.11 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h03 |
NEMETH Laura-Blanka (2007) HUN |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.14 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.37 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.38 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h59 |
PHILIPPE Juliette (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.57 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h31 |
PICARD Lorine (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.45 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.64 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.03 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.22 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h15 |
QUEDRUE Flavie (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:36.23 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
09h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.15 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h31 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:25.56 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:34.09 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h30 |
RIBOULET Leonie (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.10 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h15 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:04.99 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.12 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.72 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h01 |
SAVAGE Justine (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.28 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h59 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:09.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h27 |
URBANIAK Anastasia (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.23 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.14 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h12 |
WINGLER Marie-Lou (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.25 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.01 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.35 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.25 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.27 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h10 |
WONKAM Suzanne (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.97 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h01 |