Start-List by team
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
Code structure : 383 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:31
BEGHDADI Iliès (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:26.08 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:56.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h03 |
CAPITAINE Thibaut (1993) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:09.93 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h21 |
DINO Maxime (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:48.41 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
16h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:13.92 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
12h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:04.78 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:21.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h23 |
GAMARRE Jarod (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:47.45 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
17h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:09.11 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:32.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h23 |
GROSSO Jason (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:35.38 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h15 |
RATEL Esteban (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.58 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.33 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:57.69 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
TRAN Alexandre (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:02.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h49 |
GARNIER Marilou (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:40.86 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.47 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.90 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h28 |
MELONI Mathilda (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:37.73 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h21 |
SELMI Meryam (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:42.93 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.27 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:03.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h50 |