Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting National d'Angers - 50 m
ANGERS - Friday 25 - Sunday 27 January 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
ROIGNANT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.73
2.
DEZ Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.01
3.
MAROLEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.16
4.
HAMON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.00
5.
BEAUNOIR Louca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.82
6.
TAVERNIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.78
7.
MOREAU Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.54
8.
MONFORT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.41
9.
BARTKOWSKI Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.04
10.
DELAIN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.25
11.
KERRENEUR Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.56
12.
CAILLAUD Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.53
13.
RIBOUX Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.19
14.
GOSSE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.08
15.
MURCY Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.90
16.
VAN DER SANDE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.76
17.
COUSQUER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.73
18.
MOREL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.38
19.
POTTIER Estin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.05
20.
REMAUD Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.02
21.
CLOUET Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.67
22.
CORDIER Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.74
23.
ES SAMLALI Ismail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
MAR
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
AUBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time