Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AMIENS
10e Meeting National des Hortillons - 50 m
Friday 18 - Sunday 20 January 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
ROTHON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.35
2.
PRUNIERES Robinson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.67
3.
VICOGNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.49
4.
LIV Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.07
5.
SMITH George
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
S.E. WEST MIDLANDS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.13
6.
GRIFFITHS Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
S.E. WEST MIDLANDS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.00
7.
BARSANTI Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.50
8.
BARON Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.35
9.
DOUAY Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.42
10.
BAZIMON Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.20
11.
BRICHET Enguerran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.54
12.
BONDUELLE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.91
13.
LEFEVRE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.46
14.
TETART Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.04
15.
JETISHI Diell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.93
16.
DUBOIS Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.00
17.
RICHEZ Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.01
18.
DUBOS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.06
19.
BENZIGER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.90
20.
GODET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.88
21.
BUQUET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.20
22.
BEAUDEQUIN Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.45
23.
ROSSER-BARNETT Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
S.E. WEST MIDLANDS
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.12
24.
PICHARD Matisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.33
25.
GOUPÏLLOT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.46
26.
EKEDY Noan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.49
27.
COLINCHARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.53
28.
DESVAGES Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.58
29.
MULLER Roderic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.11
30.
GARRAUX Aloïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.74
31.
LUKA Mory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
LUX
TEAM SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.77
32.
BIMONT Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.02
33.
INCROCIATI Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
STALS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time