BARASCUD Paul (1996) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
15:23.91 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:55.83 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h48 |
BREFUEL Simon (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.30 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:26.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h06 |
BRENON Kyllian (2000) CIV |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:02.02 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:49.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:50.16 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h21 |
CHEDRU Sébastien (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
15:43.13 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.10 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h53 |
DELICES Jean-Marc (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:23.16 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:24.20 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:53.25 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.35 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h19 |
LAHRICHI Driss (1997) MAR |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:56.61 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:26.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h06 |
PEDRO-LEAL Dorian (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:23.52 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:24.25 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:54.11 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h36 |
COUSSON Clothilde (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:04.64 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:57.71 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:03.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h28 |
GALLEGO Solène (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.74 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.77 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h10 |
JEHL Marina (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:57.64 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:03.35 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:03.40 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h28 |
MAHIEU Pauline (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.65 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:28.73 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:56.59 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:12.31 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h41 |
NIETO Anne (2002) ESP |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.20 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:26.10 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.85 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h10 |
PIGREE Analia (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.29 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:57.70 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:26.14 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.70 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h30 |