Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
POISSY
5e Meeting Maîtres de Poissy - 50 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 May 2019
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
KIRCH Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.41
2.
GRANDIN Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.75
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
BAEHR Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.84
2.
SANSON Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.08
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
LECLERC Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.26
2.
GILLES François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.32
3.
SECHIER Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.47
4.
POUCET Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.13
5.
DESPOIS Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
6.
DELAROCQUE Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.49
7.
MORRI Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.04
8.
FOURNIER Hervé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.98
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
LALOT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
2.
JOANEST Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.44
3.
BLAY Jean-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
4.
THUILIERE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.97
5.
See the Commitments for this competitor
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.41
6.
ECALLE Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.79
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
CHALENDAR Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.16
2.
CARION Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
3.
KABICHE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.75
4.
MOLINA Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.56
5.
BARON Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
US FONTENAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.99
6.
BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
7.
MAHE Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
8.
GROENE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.59
9.
DENISET Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
10.
LAPAJ Boris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
11.
PETIT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
12.
DUVERT François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
13.
POUGET Ludowic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
14.
SIMOENS Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
JACOB Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.00
2.
MONTI Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
ITA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.81
3.
SEIGNEUR Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.02
4.
BIROTHEAU Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
US MAISONS-LAFFITTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.88
5.
BEAUNOIR Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.15
6.
RADULESCU Corneliu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
ROU
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.47
7.
BUFFIER Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
8.
UZAN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.27
9.
BUCHON Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
10.
CHESNAIS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.32
11.
NOURICHARD Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
LE FLOCH Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.43
2.
SIMON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.57
3.
ARNOULT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
4.
ARGUEDAS Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.77
5.
THEVOT Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.75
6.
LOSTE Hervé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.01
7.
MALIVET Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.45
8.
CLICHY Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.85
2.
HEURTEVENT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.30
3.
OGHITTU Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
US MAISONS-LAFFITTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.39
4.
GUERIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
5.
FARNOUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.41
6.
POISSONNET David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
CASTIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.37
2.
See the Commitments for this competitor
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
3.
DUSSART Jimmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.23
4.
DUFAIX Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.80
5.
DELALOYE Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
SECHIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.55
2.
GROSGEORGE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.91
3.
GEFFROY Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.27
4.
SZADY Oliver
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.45
5.
FOQUEREAU Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.12
6.
SERAFINSKI Michal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.36
7.
BONIFACE Dolachay
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.41
8.
MEILHAC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.37
9.
GROSGEORGE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09