Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
Journées Jeunes J2 - 25 m
Saturday 16 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
CONDETTE Alaric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.08
2.
VASSEUR Timeho
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.17
3.
GUYARD Philomin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
4.
SNEP Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
5.
RENAULT Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.62
6.
HUON-MERCEUR Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.22
7.
WILK Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.42
8.
BARATAUD Jazz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.52
9.
CAVARO Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
10.
CONDETTE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.79
11.
KERDREUX Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
12.
COELHO Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.41
13.
TISSIER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
14.
CABIOCH Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.88
15.
MAUDUIT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
16.
COMBES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.28
17.
BISSEY-WALKER Guilain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.60
18.
PARNET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
19.
FAURE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.71
20.
ASKRI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.90
21.
FONTEYNE Wilfried
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.09
22.
HOUIX Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.74
23.
BLONDEAU Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.14
24.
ADAM Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.26
25.
LANGLET Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.65
26.
HERVE Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
27.
MILLET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.23
28.
YAKINE Adem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.14
29.
GAUDRE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
GUILLAUMIN -MEUNIER Sullivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
TAVARES Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
HUPERTAN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time