Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FRANCONVILLE-LA-GARENNE
Circuit Juniors/Séniors 1 - 25 m
Sunday 16 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
FLEURY Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.15
2.
AMY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.10
3.
AFONSO Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.68
4.
SINEAU Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.60
5.
MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.64
6.
GOSNET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.78
7.
BATILLIOT Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.10
8.
MELIANI Marwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.46
9.
KINDERSTUTH Solenne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.71
10.
HERCOUET Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.78
11.
PAGES Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.86
12.
FUENTES Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.89
13.
TREGLIA Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.11
14.
MERRIEN Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.28
15.
CHARLES-FRANÇOIS Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.74
16.
DEHU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.87
17.
AIGOUY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.15
18.
BARRE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.37
19.
RENARD Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.80
20.
MIGNÉ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.01
21.
BIRONNEAU Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.17
22.
LETELLIER Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.27
23.
MELONI Mathilda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.51
24.
MEZIANE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.28
25.
AUFFRET Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.38
26.
DUFOURNAUD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.74
27.
CHAKIR Dikra-Sajda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.97
28.
LEBRUN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.08
29.
KHETABI Wiame
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09
30.
BENOUARET Aliya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.87
31.
LUBINEAU Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.01
32.
BRETON Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.23
33.
PROPHETE Gaïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.88
34.
BUISSON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.49
35.
RAMZI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.62
36.
BRAILLON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.75
37.
SAGUET Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.86
38.
MALLIARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.63
39.
DJOUDI Nesrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.66
40.
PINTO Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.13
41.
RYBKA Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.26
42.
ZAHAR Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.48
43.
CAFFIAUX-OYARZABAL Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.78
44.
PEBORDE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.17
45.
LEFRANCOIS Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.21
46.
BECRET Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.13
47.
ZIZI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.29
48.
TROUVE Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.94
49.
BOSC Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.02
50.
GAILLARD Léanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.77
51.
COURREGE Félicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.50
52.
CHEMMAKH Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MAR
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.22
53.
BELLACHE Ania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.65
54.
BOUKAR Maryem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.79
55.
PICOT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.11
56.
HENRY Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.21
57.
MARTIAL Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.13
58.
LISCIO Augustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.29
59.
MAILLARD Lorie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.93
60.
DELIGNY Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
LENORMAND Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
VOISIN Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
KURTZ Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time