Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHAMBÉRY
15e Meeting du SOC Natation - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
ZITOUNI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.35
2.
LECHEVALIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.56
3.
GUILHEN Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.58
4.
SILINI Yassir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.69
5.
LOT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.80
6.
MAR Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.95
7.
FONTAINE Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.96
8.
GHIRARDI Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.05
9.
VANÇON Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.16
10.
SPESSOTTO Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.23
11.
NINA Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.27
12.
GERVASI Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.42
13.
RAPEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.49
14.
PUYDENUS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.51
15.
AQUILINA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.53
16.
BREMARD Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.72
17.
LIVRAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.75
18.
MOUNIER Mathis-Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.76
19.
SPITERI Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.78
20.
NOYGUES Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.89
21.
BALLESTO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.04
22.
GUIMET Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.16
23.
NAVALE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.19
24.
CHARPENTIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.26
25.
GODDAT Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.26
26.
KOLOS Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
27.
CHAPUIS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.40
28.
RODET Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.48
29.
SHEMATSI François-David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.56
30.
WALTER Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.64
31.
GOFMAN Maksim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
RUS
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.89
32.
JOYEUX PATIMO Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.94
33.
LOPEZ Falemana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.96
34.
RAYMOND Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
35.
PORCHER Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
36.
PEYRONNET Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.18
37.
DELLAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.37
38.
MONIN Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.41
39.
BOUTEILLER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.46
40.
OUVRY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.59
41.
RUBAGOTTI Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
42.
AECHERLI Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SUI
C.N.NYONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.68
43.
ROUBY Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.70
44.
BAHLOUL Adan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.89
45.
VAN DEN HURK Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
C.N.NYONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.95
46.
BAZIN Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
47.
BRISFER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.08
48.
BRUNEL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.17
49.
JENCZEK Pierryck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.21
50.
DE MONTIGNY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
CAN
C.N.NYONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.32
51.
VANNESTE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.35
52.
DUC Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.49
53.
BOILLON Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.71
54.
MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.74
55.
ADEGEEST Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
C.N.NYONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.81
56.
VINCENT Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
57.
WALTER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.88
58.
DANIAUD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.91
59.
MARTIN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.91
60.
LIVRAN Matthéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.93
61.
JOLY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.10
62.
HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.15
63.
VIEMARI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.22
64.
BOROT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
65.
SHULGA Daniil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
UKR
C.N.NYONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.28
66.
BERTOLETTI Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.35
67.
TEYPAZ Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
68.
BANCQ Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
TERASHI Kazuma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
JPN
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
FERRE Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
BISSONET Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
SMEYERS Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
DE MONTIGNY Matteus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
CAN
C.N.NYONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
WALDECK Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time