Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA CÔTE-SAINT-ANDRÉ
2e Championnat Départemental Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 31 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Men
1.
LURTHY Soan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.35
2.
BECQUET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.05
3.
JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.19
4.
TABITA Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.13
5.
DEPRE William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.85
6.
ESTURILLO Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.11
7.
LYNN-MARTINSONS Sagamore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.46
8.
REKIK Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.67
9.
HADJAZZEM Jude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.01
10.
ALLOUTI Safwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.18
11.
ODILLE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
VALFORT Coleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
LAPORTE BELLIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BATAILLION Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
CHAKABE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
REIFS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
RAPIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
CONTREL Matias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
LEVEQUE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
LENGLET Jonah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LE DUFF Joey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
NESTA Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BERTUZZI Batiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time