Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHASSIEU
Meeting de Chassieu Natation - 25 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
KELLER Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.08
2.
GHENAI Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.42
3.
DEVOS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.57
4.
ARCO Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.62
5.
PILON Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.71
6.
SIMAEYS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.27
7.
COURT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.73
8.
MOISE Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.94
9.
VIAL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
10.
GAYTON Ghislain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
11.
BONTEMPS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
12.
TOUBIN BALME Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
13.
MOISE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.90
14.
PILLON Matias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.01
15.
KADRI Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.89
16.
MOUSSOUNI Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.66
17.
PILLON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.92
18.
SUBIGER Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.34
19.
LATRACH Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.57
20.
ANCIAN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.78
21.
TAILAMEE Driss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.78
22.
CHECKOUMAR Badis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.18
23.
BELLAL Zinad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.20
24.
BRANGIER-COLLARD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.02
25.
MESSAOUDINE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.16
26.
CHECKOUMAR Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.26
27.
BURON Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.88
28.
RASTOCLE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.84
29.
KERGER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.14
30.
CHAPLAND Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
31.
SUDOUR Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.03
32.
LECUE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.19
33.
BENBOURICHE KAROUN Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.40
34.
BREVIGNON Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
PAIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time