Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SORGUES
2e Championnat Départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 January 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
MARTIN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.56
2.
GAILLARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
3.
SICARD Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
4.
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
5.
LUTZ Thyanouï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
6.
OUSSAL Nayel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.24
7.
BEYRIS Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.36
8.
DALLIER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
9.
FARDIN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.83
10.
BEYRIS Numa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
11.
HEUDES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.09
12.
SFARJELA Yacer
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.63
13.
BARRILLON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.52
14.
IGNATOWICZ Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.02
15.
MOUGENET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.16
16.
RIVALLIN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.38
17.
PUIG Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.65
18.
REMY Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.10
19.
TLEMCANI Habdelhak
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.59
20.
BIRON-PELET Nans
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.54
21.
MULLER Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.80
22.
ABAKOUYE Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.53
23.
PERSIA-VIDOT Edwyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.55
24.
CHEYNEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BOUBACAR-GAUTHIER Mehdi-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
VIANDE Léonard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
HAMIOT Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
GAUTELIER Éliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time