Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-LÔ
Meeting du Bout de l'An - 25 m
Friday 28 - Saturday 29 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
DULONDEL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.55
2.
LEVOYER Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.14
3.
MAHAUX Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.68
4.
FLEURY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.76
5.
LAINÉ Melaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.93
6.
LEPELLETIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.03
7.
LEPOUTRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.02
8.
ÎORISSON Kristjan gylfi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ISL
REYKJAVIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.29
9.
MANCEL Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.68
10.
PORARINSSON Bjartur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ISL
REYKJAVIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.23
11.
SIX William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
SAINT-GHISLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.53
12.
VINSON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.58
13.
MAGNUSSON Tomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ISL
REYKJAVIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.94
14.
LEFEBVRE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.01
15.
COCHON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.02
16.
BORSU Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.15
17.
GONCALVES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.23
18.
BELLAUNAY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.74
19.
LEPOUTRE Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.96
20.
POTERIE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.11
21.
RICHEZ Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.17
22.
PHILIPPE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.12
23.
BANDZWOLEK Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.13
24.
GALLON Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.14
25.
BEGUE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.68
26.
LEROY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.94
27.
DAGUIER Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.05
28.
CANAVY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.08
29.
ZEGHICHI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.32
30.
CARRE Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.93
31.
GARBAA Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.22
32.
JULIUSSON Bjorgvin arni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ISL
REYKJAVIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.44
33.
VERGER Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.56
34.
CROCI Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.32
35.
LAROSE Moana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.38
36.
JEANNE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.38
37.
PERROTTE Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.78
38.
CARIO Trémeur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.47
39.
LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.89
40.
AUBRY Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.91
41.
BELKAID Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES FALAISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.11
42.
CAHU Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.14
43.
CHARENTON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.34
44.
SIGUROARSON Sigurour ingi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ISL
REYKJAVIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.60
45.
DUCLOUX Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
46.
COUVREUR Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.91
47.
MOTIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.13
48.
VENTURA André
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.20
49.
LEBEDEL Ange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.29
50.
MESLIER Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.89
51.
AMAT Enguerrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.06
52.
DUCLOS Pierre-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.42
53.
ANDRASON Ulfur pall
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ISL
REYKJAVIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.87
54.
PRUNIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.70
55.
KINTZ Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.02
56.
SAVARY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.36
57.
CAHU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.41
58.
GARNIER Terence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
MONS HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.75
59.
LAKKIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.94
60.
LEMAÎTRE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.62
61.
LEBRETON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.26
62.
PAYSANT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.40
63.
KLOPOCKI Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.84
64.
LENORRY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.23
65.
JAJKIEWICK Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
MONS HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.51
66.
LEGROS-GUITTON Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.34
67.
LARCHER Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
SAVARY Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time