Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Plot 2 Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
FABREGOULE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.15
2.
MICHAUD Angélique
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.83
3.
BOAMBA Katarina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.80
4.
ROSELET Taina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.40
5.
GIRAUT Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.61
6.
DERIC Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.28
7.
BERAJA Chaynaze
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.58
8.
MAZZOLI Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.08
9.
MOULIN Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.98
10.
ALLAIN Siobhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.47
11.
GROULT Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.13
12.
MOULET Orianna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.61
13.
SAINT ANDRE Kaliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.56
14.
SCULO Sandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.08
15.
SCHNYDER-CAPRIN Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.03
16.
SEBIK Patricia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.70
17.
DEVULDER Cybèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.75
18.
LARSONNEUR Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.50
19.
HENNEBICQ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
LOHEAC Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
ISRAEL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
HILEM May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time