Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LES ANCIZES-COMPS
2e Journée Départementale TC - 25 m
Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
JACKSON Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
USA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.99
2.
RONDREUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
3.
GOZARD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.97
4.
NOWIK Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.03
5.
MELLOUK Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.06
6.
GRANET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
7.
VALANTIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.77
8.
ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.13
9.
LOMBARDO Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.29
10.
RONDREUX Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
11.
MAHINC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
12.
MAURIN Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
13.
MOREAU Magalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.59
14.
LEMONNIER Heidi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.88
15.
DERRIBES Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.54
16.
BOURBONNAIS Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.75
17.
PIC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.03
18.
BAYRAND Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.22
19.
BONY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.06
20.
JOTHY Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.16
21.
BEROUJON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.83
22.
TOURNADRE Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.73
23.
RIOMET Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.24
24.
PERRIN Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.96
25.
CHAMPIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN LEMPDES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BOUTET Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
FALGOUX Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
PICANDET Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN LEMPDES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
MONEYRON Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time