Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Championnat Régional Maîtres Open Hauts-de-France - 25 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
1500 Freestyle Men
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
COURTECUISSE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
22:36.60
2.
QUIRIN Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
23:42.90
3.
GARCIA Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
24:23.19
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
VANGAEVEREN Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
19:24.35
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Erik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
19:56.08
2.
DOCQUIER Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
BRAHIMI Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
28:55.48
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
DESCATOIRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
16:50.43
2.
POULAIN Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
22:52.68
3.
ROLEA George-Eduard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
ROU
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
JOSSE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
17:25.08
2.
DELEPINE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:05.91
3.
PORQUET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:55.82
C0 : 20 - 24 ans
1.
DANIEL Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time