Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NÎMES
Meeting Occitanie de Nîmes - 50 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 January 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
MARCHAND Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.73
2.
KUNTZMANN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.49
3.
TISSANDIE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.42
4.
ROVIROLA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.48
5.
BARTOLINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.84
6.
PEREZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.15
7.
ANGLADE Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.17
8.
NIETO Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ESP
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.50
9.
GUEZENEC Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.90
10.
LARZUL Gwladys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.28
11.
COLLIER Létizia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.57
12.
REMBERT Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.98
13.
TAVERNET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.06
14.
BEAUVILLIERS Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.48
15.
KAELBEL Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.88
16.
NDOYE-BROUARD Maty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.67
17.
DOIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.81
18.
LENFANT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.29
19.
SENIA Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.33
20.
PEDERGNANA Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.60
21.
OLIVA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.05
22.
VAISSIERE Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.29
23.
SERRANO Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.46
24.
RAYNAUD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.55
25.
COLOMBIER Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.25
26.
ROQUES Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.55
27.
ETIENNE Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.60
28.
TRANCHAND Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.96
29.
FALZON Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.03
30.
METAILLER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.09
31.
ALBAFOUILLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.18
32.
GARMAZI Cyrianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.54
33.
PERU Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.35
34.
TOURNAY Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.72
35.
MACIEL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.11
36.
PRATS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.37
37.
DUVALLET Tyffaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.43
38.
CROS-CANUT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.86
39.
PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.69
40.
ROBLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.89
41.
JAUBERT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.97
42.
NONEA-RUIZ Selena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.34
43.
AUSSENAC Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.34
44.
ARMATOL Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.93
45.
IMBERT Benedicte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.13
46.
HAZARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.34
47.
LLANTIA Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.31
48.
BIETRY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.36
49.
MOY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.49
50.
VERNIERE Paola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.19
51.
GUIRAO Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.23
52.
GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.99
53.
RAYNAUD Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.61
54.
GARCIA Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.83
55.
PICHON Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.13
56.
DEBAECKER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.30
57.
GUILLAUME Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.89
58.
ROQUES Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.45
59.
AMADA Céléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.14
60.
BERAHIA Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.45
61.
PERROCHIA Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.06
62.
SAILLANT Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.39
63.
PASQUET Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
BOISSIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
LOWE Vera
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
NED
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
OLIVIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time