Start-List by team
CN PLAISIR
Code structure : 690 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:76
BARBOSA Gabriel (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:54.27 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:56.46 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
21h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:53.79 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:38.35 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h37 |
EL MHARD Ilyes (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.82 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:17.07 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h57 |
FAVIER Maxence (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:27.21 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.59 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:01.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h37 |
FAVIER Theo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:26.96 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:10.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
21h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:00.39 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h37 |
LOVASOA LANTOSOA Jessy (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:52.99 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
21h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:41.88 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.14 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h37 |
LURON Loevan (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.64 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:12.54 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
21h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.12 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:36.96 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h12 |
VASILE Ramon (2007) ROU |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:08.02 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
21h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.13 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.69 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h37 |
BATTEUR Charline (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.47 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:35.42 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:46.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:23.99 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:09.40 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h19 |
HUBERT-HELLOCO Margaux (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
21h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:58.62 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h19 |
JEHANNO Chloe (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.44 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.13 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:46.06 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:39.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h02 |
LARGANGE Audrey (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:45.19 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:51.29 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:39.16 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:27.35 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h19 |
MECHHAT Ines (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h02 |
PARODI Lucie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.14 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.14 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
21h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h33 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:02.19 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h53 |
RANNOU Inés (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:29.81 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
21h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:15.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h19 |
SILLY Servane (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.37 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.18 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h02 |
ZAGAYE Sirine (2008) ALG |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.26 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:22.65 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
20h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:51.93 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h19 |