Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Interclubs Jeunes - Secteur Ouest - 25 m
LOCHES - Saturday 2 Mars 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
DAVANTURE Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.52
2.
GALLIOT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.63
3.
DEBENNE Cali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.73
4.
BERENGUER Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.30
5.
DAUCE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.43
6.
MANSOURI Hiba
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
MAR
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.29
7.
ROUPENEL Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.07
8.
BRUNET Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.50
9.
MARTINET Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.46
10.
FRAPPIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.19
11.
ELABED Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.66
12.
VERVANT-PEREZ Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.52
13.
LLAURY Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.59
14.
VELASQUEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.82
15.
GUILLEMOZ Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.68
16.
GIRARDEAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.31
17.
LEBEAU Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.55
18.
BRION Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.51
19.
GONCALVES DE CASTRO Leticia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.73
20.
MESSAOUDI Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.86
21.
DECRESSONNIERE Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.08
22.
ARAMENDI Elaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.29
23.
LEDUC Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.72
24.
BENSAHLA Nélya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.36
25.
MATHON Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.82
26.
SAULAS Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.20
27.
DJELLEL Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.27
28.
BEDU Edma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.70
29.
GUILLON Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.22
30.
CARRERE Loudmila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.57
31.
PESSEREAU Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.62
32.
DE MAGALHAES Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.21
33.
GARCIA Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.69
34.
GUIGNARD Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.67
35.
BERGEAULT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.04
36.
GUERRAOUI Zahra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.71
37.
DUCOLLET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.62
38.
DESTOUCHES-GARGOWIT Sashkina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.65
39.
LECOQ Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.77
40.
YAHIAOUI Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.91
41.
NIANG Maty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.47
42.
DOUGNAC GALANT Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
BATEREAU Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
BERNIER Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
LAVERSANNE Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
GRASSIEN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
JESSET Anaë
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
FILLAUD Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
BENOUIS Sadya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
LECHARPENTIER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time