Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Interclubs Jeunes - Secteur Ouest - 25 m
LOCHES - Saturday 2 Mars 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
HUVET-PANSARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.65
2.
GARDIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.40
3.
SEDILLEAU Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.22
4.
COURTAT Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.83
5.
VIGOT Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.16
6.
LAROCHE Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.97
7.
HEBERLE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.10
8.
RENARD Artür
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.20
9.
BLANC Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.55
10.
LETRANCHANT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.97
11.
PIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.66
12.
DAGOIS Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.63
13.
BEDUNEAU Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.71
14.
DELOUCHE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.30
15.
CARRERE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.69
16.
BAGNOL Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.45
17.
MALLERET Barthelemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.47
18.
LOZAY Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.86
19.
MERIOT Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.96
20.
ROBERT Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.81
21.
RENIER Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.75
22.
GENOT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.78
23.
LECOMTE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.26
24.
BRIANT Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
25.
FRENOIS Tiburce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.92
26.
LE BORGNE Ewenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.11
27.
EL HADRAOUI Hatim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.44
28.
DOMETTE Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.87
29.
MOREAU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.11
30.
RASSINEUX Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.84
31.
BRODU-PLOT Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.90
32.
NAKMOUCHE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.04
33.
MEDJEDOUB Nadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.59
34.
ARRONDEAU Gaby
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.29
35.
DE MIRANDA Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.41
36.
MAQUETA Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.06
37.
MAMOUNI Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
KESIM Sinan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
BOURDET Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
SIDOISNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
MONTACIE Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
CHALLEAU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
CHEVREAU Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
PELTIER Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
PETIT Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time