Start-List by team
CN AUCH
Code structure : 245 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GERS (1609)
Number of individual commitments:60
ANDRADA Damien (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.35 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:27.86 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:35.99 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.20 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h50 |
BEAUNEZ Dylan (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:59.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:12.26 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h05 |
CARMONA Elian (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.28 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:13.70 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:16.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:43.46 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:59.75 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h41 |
DELON Adrien (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:59.82 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.27 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h45 |
DUCAMIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:21.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
04:24.11 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
02:03.18 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h17 |
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:33.11 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:29.32 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:35.40 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:18.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.98 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h30 |
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:55.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h39 |
THUIR Simon (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.18 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:32.76 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:27.57 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:38.18 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:12.97 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:17.08 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h02 |
BOELLMANN Ninon (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.46 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.75 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:37.09 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:12.35 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h35 |
DONARD Nicola (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.84 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:40.02 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:23.96 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h27 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:43.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.37 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:04.89 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h09 |
ELASRI-SOUZY Lison (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.60 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:44.60 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.72 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h47 |
LEDUN Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.24 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.58 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:34.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:21.80 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.28 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h51 |
MAGENDIE-MALO Laura (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:10.15 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
16h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:33.96 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:26.31 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h22 |
MIQUEL Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:34.28 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.59 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:20.57 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:53.08 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h58 |
POSTIGO Paloma (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:36.77 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.71 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:23.71 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.22 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h13 |