Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAUMUR
Circuit Départemental 3 Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 24 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
1.
MARTIN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.36
2.
DEVANNE Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.33
3.
AMBROSINI Cathelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.93
4.
BONDU Nubia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.13
5.
BOUBEGHLA Yesmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.13
6.
DUFOUR Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.26
7.
PRUDHOMME Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.85
8.
LECLERCQ Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.67
9.
LAFOIS Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.95
10.
MOURET Méloa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.65
11.
DUVAL Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.60
12.
PETITEAU Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.34
13.
BEDOUET Ethel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.71
14.
LE LABOUSSE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.74
15.
MADRID CAILLAUD Mathilda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.34
16.
HOULGARD Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.71
17.
LISFI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
18.
CHARPENTIER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.46
19.
FOSSAERT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.95
20.
RABIN Maelisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
REGNARD Azalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
POUPARD Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
COUET Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
CHARNY Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
COTTENCEAU PINTO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BOURRIGAUD Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
RIMBAULT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time