Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE
1er Meeting du Pôle Sud-Loire - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
PARAIS Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
2.
GALPIN Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
3.
LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.20
4.
DION Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
5.
DELAMARRE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
6.
LE COINTE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
7.
JAMIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.83
8.
DUFRENE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
9.
BOULON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
10.
MATHE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
11.
LAVIE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.92
12.
TAVERNIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.19
13.
GRELIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
14.
RIPOCHE Briag
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
15.
RIO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
16.
PRUVOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.90
17.
VINES Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.87
18.
RIO Matisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.34
19.
BLANC Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.07
20.
URVOY Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.84
21.
BRUNELLIERE Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.05
22.
MIGRAINE Ancelin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.07
23.
STROOBANTS Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.09
24.
ANGRAND Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.07
25.
LAURENT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.45
26.
TREILLAT Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.97
27.
ROBILLARD Faustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.17
28.
SAULNIER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.44
29.
BOUCHER Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.61
30.
BAMMERT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.11
31.
JOUSSEMET Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.74
32.
LUCAS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.99
33.
ESTUPINAN Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.95
34.
GAUSSIN Hemeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.95
35.
REGNAULD Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.08
36.
CHIGOT Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.28
37.
ATHIMON Jaden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.30
38.
JEN WEGERDT Alfred
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.42
39.
JOLY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.86
40.
LATIMIER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.05
41.
MOINE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.88
42.
VINES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.22
43.
MAZRI Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GER
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.50
44.
BOISSEAU Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.26
45.
EMERIT-LECLERC Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.72
46.
CAIGNET Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.02
47.
POREZ Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.36
48.
ORCEL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
OLIVIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time