Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHELLE
Meeting de l'Océan - 50 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 January 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Backstroke Women
1.
ROCHAIS Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.39
2.
VRIET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.43
3.
CONANT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.11
4.
GARDELLE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.26
5.
MAHAUD Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.39
6.
SAUSSEAU Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.59
7.
FARTHOUAT Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.16
8.
GAUTRON Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.24
9.
BUREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.89
10.
MAHISTRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.96
11.
POUPARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.18
12.
TROUVE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.63
13.
LAIGNEAU Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.69
14.
FLOREK Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.87
15.
BEAUCHENE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.89
16.
ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.97
17.
CLEMENT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.26
18.
MAGNAN Aldabra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.28
19.
THIROUARD Pomeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.56
20.
AUBERT Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.16
21.
REBEYROL Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.27
22.
LIEVRE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.62
23.
BRISHOUAL Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.84
24.
LAGARDE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.87
25.
BENABDI Nesrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.58
26.
DUBESSY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.78
27.
HARDY Jazzy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.85
28.
DUBESSY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.08
29.
GRELIER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.10
30.
TARDY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.17
31.
UBEL Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.24
32.
BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.37
33.
POUPARD Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.39
34.
PERROCHEAU Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.06
35.
BACLE Teipo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.43
36.
BRUNEAU Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.46
37.
RENAULT Ombeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.08
38.
HUISSIER Lorraine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.84
39.
GUIBERT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.09
40.
TESSONNEAU Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.74
41.
LE CORRE Ondine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.98
42.
TINARD Evy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.01
43.
CRIPPS Amélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.10
44.
AMARI Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.38
45.
CAZZOLA Héloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.40
46.
BIESSE Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.12
47.
TESTU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.21
48.
PERIE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.47
49.
MORISSEAU Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.61
50.
MADIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.55
51.
AASSILA Ibtissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.17
52.
QUIARD COUTANT Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.51
53.
SOULARD Celise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.14
54.
RAYNAUD Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.46
55.
BONNIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.05
56.
DUFOURD Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.06
57.
BARAT Gaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
BLANDIN Iness
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time