Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROYAN
Journée 3 Avenirs/Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 17 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
GRELLETY Kelyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
2.
MILLIAND Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.03
3.
AUDOIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.59
4.
DUFRAISSE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
5.
COQUET Paulin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
6.
GUENOUN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.54
7.
MENOUARD Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.58
8.
DAMESTOY Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.46
9.
PHELIPPEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.91
10.
GRELLETY Kalvyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.11
11.
MASSONNEAU Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.20
12.
GUIRAMAND Auxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.70
13.
DUCLAP Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.82
14.
PIBOLLEAU Radouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.59
15.
GUENOUN Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.45
16.
LAFOURCADE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.79
17.
CHOLOT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.13
18.
GUICHARD Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.21
19.
LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Leny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.51
20.
SMANI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.64
21.
FERROU Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.30
22.
DUMAYET Beryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.34
23.
BERCE Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.50
24.
CHAUVAUD Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.63
25.
POINCET Natthen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.30
26.
QUEYROI Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.14
27.
QUETIER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.22
28.
SACI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.23
29.
PINET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.44
30.
DAVIAUD Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.02
31.
MARTINEAU Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.81
32.
DEBIERRE Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.01
33.
GRIMAUD-RAMOS Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
THIMONNIER Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
CHRETIEN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
BARIL Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
FLAHAUT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
LACOTE Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
FORMON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
GUEDON Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
GRENE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
CACCIOTTOLO Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time