Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHELLE
Meeting des Deux Charentes - 50 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
GILOT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
2.
CLERC Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
3.
MONTOUX Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.04
4.
LESAGE Gersende
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.53
5.
ROCHAIS Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.61
6.
DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.68
7.
CHATEAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.76
8.
MAZEAUD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.82
9.
JAYLE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
10.
LEMAIRE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.91
11.
LE MOULLEC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.95
12.
SEDRUE Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.01
13.
ROUX Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.16
14.
PRADEAU Cecilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.17
15.
CHAIGNEAU Aglaée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.19
16.
RAUX Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
17.
BODIN Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22
18.
TONDUT Maïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
19.
MAZERY Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.46
20.
CONANT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.53
21.
DRU Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.58
22.
LEPRINCE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.63
23.
QUIARD-COUTANT Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.64
24.
BOUCHET Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.67
25.
FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
26.
GIRARD Kyra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.84
27.
GARNIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
28.
JACHNA Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.97
29.
PALLUAUD Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
30.
BERGER Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.22
31.
MAGNAN Aldabra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
32.
BOCHE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.34
33.
PEZET Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.39
34.
LEFEBVRE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
35.
LEMAIRE Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
36.
GARDELLE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.42
37.
LAGARDE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
38.
NAUD Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
39.
FERRANDIS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
40.
RIVIERE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
41.
CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
42.
CLEMENT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.61
43.
LE CORRE Ondine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
44.
PASCAL Anne-Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.69
45.
LAIGNEAU Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.70
46.
UBEL Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
47.
HARDY Jazzy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.73
48.
TROUVE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
49.
DREAN Amy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
50.
BAUDRY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
51.
DESPORT-DUHARD Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
52.
MAHISTRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
53.
BENABDI Nesrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
54.
COUTANCEAU Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.26
55.
GUITTON Lorrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.29
56.
SEJOURNET Aubrée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
57.
BRISHOUAL Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.43
58.
LIEVRE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.52
59.
DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
60.
BECQUET Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
61.
DUBESSY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.86
62.
PLUCHON Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
63.
GUIBERT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
64.
MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.96
65.
DOUSSAINT Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.97
66.
CRIPPS Amélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
67.
VILLEREL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
68.
DITTA Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
69.
REAUD Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.35
70.
COUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.42
71.
BACLE Teipo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.58
72.
SIMON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.64
73.
DUBESSY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.80
74.
See the Commitments for this competitor
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.99
75.
KRZCIUK Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
76.
PETIT Nelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.05
77.
KRZCIUK Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.05
78.
HUISSIER Lorraine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
79.
BUREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.23
80.
MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Sélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.36
81.
PETIT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.39
82.
TESTU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
83.
MADIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.64
84.
RANC Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.79
85.
COOLS Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.81
86.
GUILLOTIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
87.
TARDY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
88.
AMARI Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.48
89.
ASSMAN Macy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.57
90.
PERROCHEAU Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.69
91.
LE MOULLEC Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.73
92.
BARSACQ Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.06
93.
VANDENBROUCKE Lyséa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.30
94.
CHAPEAU Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
95.
MORISSEAU Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
96.
TANTIN Jasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.56
97.
FAVRIAU Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
98.
AASSILA Ibtissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.82
99.
BIESSE Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.92
100.
BOSSARD Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.29
101.
BUOL Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.47
102.
BOURGEADE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.54
103.
BUOL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.62
104.
ROCHERIEUX Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.82
105.
RENAULT Aicha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.23
106.
COURTOIS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.18
107.
TESSONNEAU Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.37
108.
SOULARD Celise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.84
109.
WINTER Jordane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.05
110.
LOUSSAUT Ino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.25
111.
JACAUD Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.09
112.
GUYONNAUD Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.52
113.
FUSEAU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.67
114.
TEXIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.02
115.
BARAT Gaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.33
116.
HAMMAZ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.39
117.
BOURGEADE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
118.
GARLOPEAU Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time